Is Sultan Basmati Rice, 10-pounds Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Basmati Rice
Check Sultan Basmati Rice, 10-pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sultan Basmati Rice, 10-pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Sultan Basmati Rice, 10-pounds is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


