Is Sumanos Bakery Baguette Ciabatta - 16 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Yeast, and Sea Salt.
Check Sumanos Bakery Baguette Ciabatta - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sumanos Bakery Baguette Ciabatta - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sumanos Bakery Baguette Ciabatta - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSnackingDipping


