Is Sumanos Bakery Garlic & Rosemary Round - 24 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Starter (Flour, Water and Fermented Dough), Garlic, Rosemary, and Sea Salt.

Check Sumanos Bakery Garlic & Rosemary Round - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sumanos Bakery Garlic & Rosemary Round - 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingSide Dish
Lactose Free? Sumanos Bakery Garlic & Rosemary Round - 24 Oz | Spoonful