Is Sumanos Bakery Watsonville Sourdough Loaf - 24 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Starter (Flour, Water and Fermented Dough), and Sea Salt.
Check Sumanos Bakery Watsonville Sourdough Loaf - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sumanos Bakery Watsonville Sourdough Loaf - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Sumanos Bakery Watsonville Sourdough Loaf - 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSandwichSnacking


