Is Sumatra Coconut Milk 1.89L Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, COCONUT CREAM, CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, GELLAN GUM, CORN DEXTRIN, GUAR GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, AND VITAMIN D2.
Check Sumatra Coconut Milk 1.89L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sumatra Coconut Milk 1.89L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


