Is Summer Black French Truffle Peelings - 1 x 7.00 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Truffles (Tuber Aestivum Vitt,), Water, Salt

Check Summer Black French Truffle Peelings - 1 x 7.00 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Summer Black French Truffle Peelings - 1 x 7.00 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad