Is Summer Blend Special Blend Of Vegetables - Frozen Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red And Yellow Bell Peppers, Asparagus, Carrots

Check Summer Blend Special Blend Of Vegetables - Frozen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry