Is SUMMER CORN MEDIUM MEDLEY, SUMMER CORN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED BELL PEPPER, WHITE CORN, YELLOW CORN, SUGAR, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPER (JALAPENO PEPPER, VINEGAR, SALT AND ACETIC ACID), GREEN BELL PEPPER, ONION, DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED BEANS, BLACK BEANS, SPICES, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE AND XANTHAN GUM (NATURAL THICKENER).

Check SUMMER CORN MEDIUM MEDLEY, SUMMER CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicySavorySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking