Is SUMMER CORN & VEGETABLE SOUPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CORN, ORGANIC LOWFAT MILK, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC POTATOES, ORGANIC LEEKS, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC GRADE AA BUTTER (ORGANIC CREAM, SALT), SEA SALT, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC SPICES, BAY LEAVES.

Check SUMMER CORN & VEGETABLE SOUPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go