Is Summer Fresh Artichoke & Asiago Dip Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mayonnaise (canola Oil, Water, Liquid Whole Egg, Vinegar, Liquid Yolk, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Concentrated Lemon Juice), Artichokes, Asiago Cheese (milk), Garlic, Sea Salt, Spices.
Check Summer Fresh Artichoke & Asiago Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Summer Fresh Artichoke & Asiago Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


