Is Summer Fresh Dill & Herb Dip Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sour Cream (milk Ingredients, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzymes), Mayonnaise (canola Oil, Water, Liquid Whole Egg, Vinegar, Liquid Yolk, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Dill, Parsley, Dehydrated Onion, Sea Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid.
Check Summer Fresh Dill & Herb Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Summer Fresh Dill & Herb Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
HerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


