Is Summer Fresh Hummus, Roasted Red Pepper Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chick Peas, Roasted Red Peppers, Tahini (Sesame Seeds Paste), Lemon Juice, Canola And Olive Oils, Garlic, Sea Salt, Onion Powder
Check Summer Fresh Hummus, Roasted Red Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Summer Fresh Hummus, Roasted Red Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Where to buy
Summer Fresh Hummus, Roasted Red Pepper is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


