Is Summer Fresh Vinaigrette Ranch Salad Dressing Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sunflower Oil, Non-gmo Canola Oil, Apple Cider Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Modified Corn Starch, Garlic Powder, Corn Starch, Salt, Natural Flavours, Herbs, Xanthan Gum, Rosemary Extract, Guar Gum, Beta-carotene (for Colour).
Check Summer Fresh Vinaigrette Ranch Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Summer Fresh Vinaigrette Ranch Salad Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


