Is SUMMER GRILL by ASDA 10 Sticky Maple BBQ Pork Loin Steaks 1kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Loin (87%), Water, Sugar, Salt, Cornflour, Dextrose, Red Peppers, Yeast Extract, Spices, Glucose Syrup, Flavouring, Smoked Salt, Colours (Plain Caramel, Paprika), Thickener (Guar Gum), Maple Syrup, Antioxidants (Sodium Citrates, Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Acetate), Turmeric Extract

Check SUMMER GRILL by ASDA 10 Sticky Maple BBQ Pork Loin Steaks 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch