Is Summer Grill by ASDA 2 Flat Iron Steaks 370g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Beef (95%), Sugar, Smoked Paprika, Tomato Powder, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Salt, Maize Starch, Hickory Smoked Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Maltodextrin, Hickory Smoked Maltodextrin, Flavouring, Cinnamon, Ginger, Paprika Extract
Check Summer Grill by ASDA 2 Flat Iron Steaks 370g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Summer Grill by ASDA 2 Flat Iron Steaks 370g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


