Is Summer Grill by ASDA 6 Greek Inspired Lamb Kebabs 360g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Lamb (78%), Onions, Water, Rice Flour, Gram Flour, Lemon Zest, Roast Garlic Purée, Parsley, Brown Sugar, Salt, Sugar (contains Sulphites), Oregano, Black Pepper, Tomato Powder, Cinnamon, Cumin, Potato Starch (contains Sulphites), Maize Starch (contains Sulphites), Mint, Allspice, Garlic Powder, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite), Bay Leaf, Dextrose (contains Sulphites), Cane Molasses, Lemon Oil
Check Summer Grill by ASDA 6 Greek Inspired Lamb Kebabs 360g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Summer Grill by ASDA 6 Greek Inspired Lamb Kebabs 360g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick


