Is Summer Halos Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Oranges

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mandarins

Check Summer Halos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastOn The Go