Is Summer Ice Pop Mint Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, TARTARIC ACID, RICE STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, DRIED LEMON JUICE, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check Summer Ice Pop Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Summer Ice Pop Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
MintyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


