Is Summer Is Inside Pineapple Spears Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pineapple, Water, Sugar, Coconut Water From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (to Protect Color), Natural Flavor.
Check Summer Is Inside Pineapple Spears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Summer Is Inside Pineapple Spears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Vlasic Pickles Kosher Dill Spears 24oz Jar
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Claussen Pickles Kosher Dill Spears - 24 Fl. Oz.
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
About this product
Fruit · Can


