Is Summer Is Inside Pineapple Spears Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Water, Sugar, Coconut Water From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (to Protect Color), Natural Flavor.

Check Summer Is Inside Pineapple Spears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Wheat Free? Summer Is Inside Pineapple Spears | Spoonful