Is Summer Pride Chopped Tomatoes 400G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (60%), Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Summer Pride Chopped Tomatoes 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Summer Pride Chopped Tomatoes 400G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup