Is SUMMER RASPBERRY SORBETTO, SUMMER RASPBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RASPBERRIES, WATER, CANE SUGAR, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, LEMON FIBER, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB GUM.

Check SUMMER RASPBERRY SORBETTO, SUMMER RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking