Is SUMMER SAUSAGE, HARDWOOD SMOKED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF AND PORK, SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SUMMER SAUSAGE, HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUMMER SAUSAGE, HARDWOOD SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


