Is Summer Shandy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, BARLEY MALT, WHEAT, CORN SYRUP (MALTOSE), YEAST, SUCROSE, HOPS, HONEY, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check Summer Shandy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Summer Shandy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


