Is Summer Strawberry Sorbeto Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (strawberry puree, sugar, dextrose, strawberry juice concentrate), Water, Lemon juice, Carob bean gum, Guar gum, Beet juice concentrate.
Check Summer Strawberry Sorbeto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Summer Strawberry Sorbeto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


