Is SUMMER STRAWBERRY TRIPLE CREAM FROZEN YOGURT, SUMMER STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CULTURED SKIM MILK, WHEY, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, VEGETABLE JUICE AND TUMERIC OLEORESIN (COLORS), LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS AND BIFIDOBACTERIUM.
Check SUMMER STRAWBERRY TRIPLE CREAM FROZEN YOGURT, SUMMER STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUMMER STRAWBERRY TRIPLE CREAM FROZEN YOGURT, SUMMER STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


