This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Suncream Summer Time Yummy Vanilla Flavour Soft Scoop Ice Cream 4 Litres Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Palm Oil, Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifiers (Mono- and Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Flavourings, Colours (Annatto Norbixin, Curcumin)

Check Suncream Summer Time Yummy Vanilla Flavour Soft Scoop Ice Cream 4 Litres against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Suncream Summer Time Yummy Vanilla Flavour Soft Scoop Ice Cream 4 Litres is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Suncream Summer Time Yummy Vanilla Flavour Soft Scoop Ice Cream 4 Litres | Spoonful