Is SUMMER VEGETABLE SAUTE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ZUCCHINI, YELLOW SQUASH, RED BELL PEPPER, YELLOW ONION, LEMON, GARLIC, DILL.

Check SUMMER VEGETABLE SAUTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGarnishing