Is SUMMER VEGETABLE SAUTE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ZUCCHINI, YELLOW SQUASH, RED BELL PEPPER, YELLOW ONION, LEMON, GARLIC, DILL.

Check SUMMER VEGETABLE SAUTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGarnishing