Is Summerland Sweets Coffee Jelly Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Coffee, Pectin, Citric Acid.

Check Summerland Sweets Coffee Jelly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Piece

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinking