Is Summer's Eve 5 in 1 Freshening Spray, Island Splash, 5 in 1 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isobutane, Isopropyl Myristate, Zea Mays (Corn) Starch, Hydrated Silica, Magnesium Stearate, Fragrance, Mineral Oil, Lanolin Alcohol, Benzyl Alcohol, Sodium Bicarbonate, Tocopherol (Vitamin E).
Check Summer's Eve 5 in 1 Freshening Spray, Island Splash, 5 in 1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Summer's Eve 5 in 1 Freshening Spray, Island Splash, 5 in 1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Summer's Eve 5 in 1 Freshening Spray, Island Splash, 5 in 1 is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Can


