Is Summer's Eve Sweet Romance 4.5 Oz Units Douche 2 Ct Box Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Octoxynol-9, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Disodium EDTA, Fragrance.
Check Summer's Eve Sweet Romance 4.5 Oz Units Douche 2 Ct Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Summer's Eve Sweet Romance 4.5 Oz Units Douche 2 Ct Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Summer's Eve Sweet Romance 4.5 Oz Units Douche 2 Ct Box is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


