Is SUMMERTIME BLUES, MULTIGRAIN TORTILLA CHIPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GROUND WHOLE BLUE CORN, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC GRAIN & SEED BLEND (ORGANIC MILLET, ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC AMARANTH), ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT.

Check SUMMERTIME BLUES, MULTIGRAIN TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go