Is Summit Popz Prebiotic Soda Cranberry Naturally Flavored Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Agave Inulin, Natural Flavors, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Clarified Lime Juice Concentrate, And Stevia Glycosides.

Check Summit Popz Prebiotic Soda Cranberry Naturally Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go