Is Summit Spice & Tea Company Meat & Spaghetti Herb Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Summer Savory, Chive, Mace, thyme, mediterranean oregano.

Check Summit Spice & Tea Company Meat & Spaghetti Herb Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep