Is Summit Spice & Tea Company Mud Flats Popcorn Seasoning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown sugar, sea salt, dutch-process cocoa powder, organic unrefined cane sugar.
Check Summit Spice & Tea Company Mud Flats Popcorn Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Summit Spice & Tea Company Mud Flats Popcorn Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Kernel Season's Popcorn Seasoning White Cheddar -- 2.85 oz
SPICE & SEASONING Less Sodium Seasoned Salt with Natural Spices
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Bengal Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Kernel Season's Butter Popcorn Seasoning, 2.85 Oz.
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


