Is Sumo Citrus Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Clementines
Check Sumo Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sumo Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
Lipton Diet Green Tea, Citrus (12 Count, 16.9 Fl Oz Each)
PONZU CITRUS SEASONED DRESSING & SAUCE, PONZU CITRUS SEASONED
Lipton Green Iced Tea Citrus
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast


