Is Sumo Citrus Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Orange), Cup Raw Sections
Check Sumo Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sumo Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


