Is Sumol Soda, Pineapple Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water And Carbon Dioxide, Pineapple Juice And Pulp (From Concentrate), Sugar, Artificial Flavors, Acidulants: Citric Acid, Malic Acid And Sodium Citrate, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid And Sweetener: Sucralose.
Check Sumol Soda, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sumol Soda, Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


