Is Sumol Soda, Pineapple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water And Carbon Dioxide, Pineapple Juice And Pulp (From Concentrate), Sugar, Artificial Flavors, Acidulants: Citric Acid, Malic Acid And Sodium Citrate, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid And Sweetener: Sucralose.

Check Sumol Soda, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go