Is Sumthin' Sweet Fruit Jelly Blasters, Fruit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, FRUCTOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC ACID, DL-MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C BLUE NO. 1).

Check Sumthin' Sweet Fruit Jelly Blasters, Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking