Is Sun Bird Honey Teriyaki Seasoning Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Brown Sugar, Salt, Tapioca Dextrin, Spices And Color, Dehydrated Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Honey Granules (Refinery Syrup, Honey), Vinegar Flavor (Sodium Diacetate, Citric Acid, Lactose (Milk)), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color
Check Sun Bird Honey Teriyaki Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Bird Honey Teriyaki Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun Bird Honey Teriyaki Seasoning Mix is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyVinegary
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


