Is SUN-BIRD, LEMON-CHICKEN STIR-FRY SEASONING MIX Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN STARCH, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL LEMON FLAVORS (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH), SPICES AND COLOR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON PEEL. NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check SUN-BIRD, LEMON-CHICKEN STIR-FRY SEASONING MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUN-BIRD, LEMON-CHICKEN STIR-FRY SEASONING MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


