Is Sun-Bird® Spicy Orange Beef Seasoning Mix .75 Oz. Pouch Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Salt, Tapioca Dextrin, Natural Flavors (Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Invert Sugar, Caramel Color, Corn Syrup), Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Citric Acid, Spice And Color, Orange Peel, Sodium Diacetate, Lactose (Milk), Hydrolyzed Soy Protein (Yeast Extract, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate), Not More Than 2% Silicon Dioxide And Tricalcium Phosphate Added To Prevent Caking
Check Sun-Bird® Spicy Orange Beef Seasoning Mix .75 Oz. Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun-Bird® Spicy Orange Beef Seasoning Mix .75 Oz. Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun-Bird® Spicy Orange Beef Seasoning Mix .75 Oz. Pouch is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Powder


