Is Sun Bum Hair Lightener, Blonde Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua (Water), Hydrogen Peroxide, Polysorbate 20, Fragrance/Parfum, Honey/Mel/Miel, Citrus Medica Limonum (Lemon) Fruit Extract, Ananas Sativus (Pineapple) Fruit Extract, Silicone Quaternium-8, Disodium Phosphate, Phosphoric Acid, Disodium EDTA, Cournarin, Ext. Violet 2 (CI 60730).
Check Sun Bum Hair Lightener, Blonde against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Bum Hair Lightener, Blonde in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun Bum Hair Lightener, Blonde is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily


