Is Sun Butter Spread Sunflower Butter, No-Sugar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT.
Check Sun Butter Spread Sunflower Butter, No-Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Butter Spread Sunflower Butter, No-Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sun Butter Spread Sunflower Butter, No-Sugar is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


