Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sun Cereal Zucaraines Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Degenarated Yellow Cornmeal, Sugar, Malt Extract, Iodized Salt And Tbhq As An Antioxidant. Contains: Gluten And Soy.

Check Sun Cereal Zucaraines against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Sun Cereal Zucaraines | Spoonful