Is Sun Chips Black Beans Spicy Jalapeno Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Corn, Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Black Beans, Brown Rice Flour, Dried Black Beans, Maltodextrin (made From Corn), Salt, Natural Flavors, Whey, Dextrose, Spices, Onion Powder, Sugar, Jalape�o Pepper, Sour Cream (cultured Cream, Skim Milk), Garlic Powder, Whole Wheat Flour, And Yeast Extract. Contains: Milk And Wheat.
Check Sun Chips Black Beans Spicy Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Chips Black Beans Spicy Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


