Is Sun Chips Fiber Spicy Jalapeño Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Corn, Vegetable Oil (sunflower And/or Canola Oil), Black Beans, Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Black Bean Powder, Corn Maltodextrin, And Less Than 2% Of Salt, Natural Flavors, Whey, Sugar, Spices, Onion Powder, JalapeÑo Pepper Powder, Sour Cream (cultured Cream, Skim Milk), Whole Wheat Flour, And Garlic Powder. Contains Milk and Wheat Ingredients.
Check Sun Chips Fiber Spicy Jalapeño against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Chips Fiber Spicy Jalapeño in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


