Is Sun Chlorella A Granules -- 100 Packets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Lecithin (Derived From Soy Beans That Were Not Genetically Engineered,)
Check Sun Chlorella A Granules -- 100 Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sun Chlorella A Granules -- 100 Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Sun Chlorella A Granules -- 100 Packets is available at 2 retailers
Fry'sVitacost
About this product
Supplement · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


